Agriturismi

Dati aggiornati al 01/01/2018

%

LOCALITA’ NOME INDIRIZZO TEL FAX E-MAIL
Andretta Montesfelice Contrada San Felice 0827 32801
Andretta Meridionale Via Mattinella 114 0827 327073286114076
Aquilonia Agrivita Contrada Pozzo Monticchio 0825 783680
Ariano Irpino Tre Colli Contrada Turchiciello 19 0825827130
Ariano Irpino La Lanterna Via San Nicola Atrignano 0825 876018
Ariano Irpino Colli La Pezza Contrada Santa Barbara 31/a 0825 891483
Ariano Irpino Il Focolare Contrada Orneta 126/a 0825 820921
Ariano Irpino La Colombaia Via Santa Barbara O825 891693
Ariano Irpino Antiqua Tempora Via Santa Barbara 59 0825 891236
Ariano Irpino Vecchi Vigneti Via Santa Barbara 11 0825 891441
Ariano Irpino Taverna Vitoli Via Camporeale 3384639503
Ariano Irpino Regio Tratturo Via Camporeale 0825 881407
Ariano Irpino Torreamando Via Torreamando 0825 891132
Ariano Irpino Macchiacupa Via Camporeale 79 0825 825275
Bagnoli Irpino Sierro Dell’Aurora Via Sierro Dell’Aurora 0827 603031
Bagnoli Irpino Capitano Via Salvo d’Acquisto 19 0825 62685
Bisaccia La Valle del Mulino Contrada Setoleto 0827 81874
Bonito La Macchia Località Masiello Tordiglione 0825 422268
Calitri A un tiro di schioppo C/da Valle Santa Maria 38073270343402627119 agritirodischioppo@tiscali.it
Calitri Il tufiello co/da Tufiello 0827 38851 0815757604 nfo@tenutagrillo.it
Calitri Valle Ofanto SS Ofantina 0976 96314 0976 96366 info@valleofanto.it
Calitri Il Tufiello Località Tufiello 0827 38851
Caposele Cooperativa Agricola Colleverde Contrada Piani 082753605
Capriglia irpina La Serenella Via San Sebastiano 34 0825 702044
Casalbore La Mainarde Contrada Mainardi 0825 849394 – 82
Casalbore Oasi Masseria Sant’Elia Contrada Sant’Elia 0825 849111
Castelvetere sul calore Tenuta Mervin Contrada Cipollara 0827 65267
Cesinali La Cantina Del Nonno Via Nocelleto 0825 666347
Contrada Il Tramonto Località Schiti 0825 674715
Contrada Il Nocciolo Località Schiti 0825 768537
Contrada Ricciardelli Via Pastenate 3 0825 674371
Flumeri Serra Dei Lupi Località Serra dei Lupi 0825443000
Flumeri Petrilli Via Scampata 0825 443319
Flumeri Capacchione Contrada Candelaro 0825 443496
Flumeri Tre Torri Contrada tre Torri 0825 474004
Flumeri Setteventi Contrada Corridoi 0825 443367
Fontanarosa I Due Pozzi Contrada Ruo 34 0825 475515
Fontanarosa Villa La Quercia Contrada Corpo di Cristo 2 0825 475039
Forino La Petrosa Località Petrosa, Fraz. Celzi 0825 762036
Forino Tenuta Monte Laura Via Due Principati 0825 762500
Frigento I Sassi Via Piano San Filippo 0825 444260
Frigento Fontana Madonna Località Fontana Madonna 0825 444336
Frigento Fontana Madonna Località Fontana Madonna 0825 444336
Gesualdo Torre Gialluise Via Cupa Del Paradiso
333 662 9229
Greci Montecervo Contrada Montecervo 3383437670
Grottaminarda Morella Via Azone 52 0825 449669
Grottaminarda Giannasca Via Filette 0825 441284
Guardia dei Lombardi Tedeschi Contrada Carmasciano 0827 41574
Guardia dei Lombardi Gina Contrada Sasso 0827 41376
Guardia dei Lombardi Ricciardi Frazione Fossi 0827 41478
Guardia dei Lombardi Torrepaschi Contrada Paschi 3289038525
Guardia dei Lombardi Il Casale Contrada Lagoni 0825 448935
Lacedonia La Stella Contrada san Marco 0827 84015
Manocalzati Antiche Terre Località Piano S.S. Bis 0825 675358
Melito Irpino Il Boschetto Località Fontana del Bosco 0825 472323
Mercogliano La Baita Via Partenio 72 0825 787030
Mirabella Eclano Il Vecchio Casale Località Foscari 0825 447297
Montaguto L’alveare Via Calabrese 1 0825 862104
Montecalvo Irpino L’Antico Feudo Contrada Sauda 0825 876146
Montecalvo Irpino Le Bolle Contrada Malvizza 0825890977
Montecalvo Irpino Il Torchio Contrada San Giacomo in Corsano 18 3334816066
Montecalvo Irpino Serafino Family C.da Cesine 0825.819277  info@agriturismoserafino.it
Monteforte Irpino Heidi Park Località Gaudi 3381004751
Montella Terminio Via Nazionale 082769900
Montella Il Castagneto Località Lago 0827601515
Montella Carfagno Via San Francesco 082761795
Montella Pericle Contrada Sottomonticchio 0827609161
Montemarano La Foresta Contrada Foresta 082763399
Montemiletto Via Scampata 0825 443319
Flumeri Capacchione Contrada Candelaro 0825 443496
Flumeri Tre Torri Contrada tre Torri 0825 474004
Flumeri Setteventi Contrada Corridoi 0825 443367
Fontanarosa I Due Pozzi Contrada Ruo 34 0825 475515
Fontanarosa Villa La Quercia Contrada Corpo di Cristo 2 0825 475039
Forino La Petrosa Località Petrosa, Fraz. Celzi 0825 762036
Forino Tenuta Monte Laura Via Due Principati 0825 762500
Frigento I Sassi Via Piano San Filippo 0825 444260
Frigento Fontana Madonna Località Fontana Madonna 0825 444336
Frigento Fontana Madonna Località Fontana Madonna 0825 444336
Gesualdo Torre Gialluise Via Cupa Del Paradiso
333 662 9229
Greci Montecervo Contrada Montecervo 3383437670
Grottaminarda Morella Via Azone 52 0825 449669
Grottaminarda Giannasca Via Filette 0825 441284
Guardia dei Lombardi Tedeschi Contrada Carmasciano 0827 41574
Guardia dei Lombardi Gina Contrada Sasso 0827 41376
Guardia dei Lombardi Ricciardi Frazione Fossi 0827 41478
Guardia dei Lombardi Torrepaschi Contrada Paschi 3289038525
Guardia dei Lombardi Il Casale Contrada Lagoni 0825 448935
Lacedonia La Stella Contrada san Marco 0827 84015
Manocalzati Antiche Terre Località Piano S.S. Bis 0825 675358
Melito Irpino Il Boschetto Località Fontana del Bosco 0825 472323
Mercogliano La Baita Via Partenio 72 0825 787030
Mirabella Eclano Il Vecchio Casale Località Foscari 0825 447297
dicembre: 2018
L M M G V S D
« mag    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31  

Slideshow