Agriturismi

Dati aggiornati al 31/12/2007

 

LOCALITA

NOME

INDIRIZZO

TEL

FAX

E-MAIL

ANDRETTA Montesanfelice Contrada San Felice 0827 32801
Meridionale Via Mattinella 114 0827 327073286114076
AQUILONIA Agrivita Contrada Pozzo Monticchio 0825 783680
ARIANO IRPINO Tre Colli Contrada Turchiciello 19 0825827130
La Lanterna Via San Nicola Atrignano 0825 876018
Colli La Pezza Contrada Santa Barbara 31/a 0825 891483
Il Focolare Contrada Orneta 126/a 0825 820921
La Colombaia Via Santa Barbara O825 891693
Antiqua Tempora Via Santa Barbara 59 0825 891236
Vecchi Vigneti Via Santa Barbara 11 0825 891441
Taverna Vitoli Via Camporeale 3384639503
Reggio Tratturo Via Camporeale 0825 881407
Torreamando Via Torreamando 0825 891132
Macchiacupa Via Camporeale 79 0825 825275
GROTTAMINARDA Morella Via Azone 52 0825 449669
Giannasca Via Filette 0825 441284
GUARDIA DEI LOMBARDI Tedeschi Contrada Carmasciano 0827 41574
Gina Contrada Sasso 0827 41376
Ricciardi Frazione Fossi 0827 41478
Torrepaschi Contrada Paschi 3289038525
Il Casale Contrada Lagoni 0825 448935
LACEDONIA La Stella Contrada san Marco 0827 84015
MANOCALZATI Antiche Terre Località Piano S.S. Bis 0825 675358
MARZANO DI NOLA Masseria Cerqueto Via Cerqueto 5 081 8250568
Il Fossato Località il Fossato 081 8255449
MELITO IRPINO Il Boschetto Località Fontana del Bosco 0825 472323
MERCOGLIANO La Baita Via Partenio 72 0825 787030
Antico Mulino Via Ficucelle 0825 819368
BAGNOLI iRPINO Sierro Dell’Aurora Via Sierro Dell’Aurora 0827 603031
Capitano Via Salvo d’Acquisto 19 0825 62685
BISACCIA La Valle del Mulino Contrada Setoleto 0827 81874
BONITO La Macchia Località Masiello Tordiglione 0825 422268
CALITRI Il Tufiello Località Tufiello 0827 38851
CAPOSELE Cooperativa Agricola Colleverde Contrada Piani 082753605
CAPRIGLIA IRPINA La Serenella Via San Sebastiano 34 0825 702044
CASALBORE La Mainarde Contrada Mainardi 0825 849394 – 82
Sant’Elia Contrada Sant’Elia 0825 849111
CASTELVETERE SUL CALORE Tenuta Mervin Contrada Cipollara 0827 65267
CESINALI La Cantina Del Nonno Via Nocelleto 0825 666347
CONTRADA Il Tramonto Località Schiti 0825 674715
Il Nocciolo Località Schiti 0825 768537
Ricciardelli Via Pastenate 3 0825 674371
FLUMERI Serra Dei Lupi Località Serra dei Lupi 0825443000
Petrilli Via Scampata 0825 443319
Capacchione Contrada Candelaro 0825 443496
Tre Torri Contrada tre Torri 0825 474004
Setteventi Contrada Corridoi 0825 443367
FONTANAROSA I Due Pozzi Contrada Ruo 34 0825 475515
Villa La Quercia Contrada Corpo di Cristo 2 0825 475039
FORINO La Petrosa Località Petrosa, Fraz. Celzi 0825 762036
Tenuta Monte Laura Via Due Principati 0825 762500
FRIGENTO I Sassi Via Piano San Filippo 0825 444260
Fontana Madonna Località Fontana Madonna 0825 444336
MIRABELLA ECLANO Il Vecchio Casale Località Foscari 0825 447297
MONTAGUTO L’alveare Via Calabrese 1 0825 862104
MONTECALVO IRPINO L’Antico Feudo Contrada Sauda 0825 876146
Le Bolle Contrada Malvizza 0825890977
Il Torchio Contrada San Giacomo in Corsano 18 3334816066
MONTEFORTE IRPINO Heidi Park Località Gaudi 3381004751
MONTELLA Terminio Via Nazionale 082769900
Il Castagneto Località Lago 0827601515
Carfagno Via San Francesco 082761795
Pericle Contrada Sottomonticchio 0827609161
MONTEMARANO La Foresta Contrada Foresta 082763399
MONTEMILETTO Annecchiarico Contrada Frustelle 0825963803
GRECI Arberesh Contrada Macchiapiano 61 0825867211
Montecervo Contrada Montecervo 3383437670
SORBO SERPICO Feudi San Gregorio Località Cerza Grossa 0825986611
SUMMONTE Masseria rì Coccia Via Pezzole 17 0825702221
Marsella Via Marroni 3484777019
MORRA DE SANCTIS La Masseria Gerardina Via Orcomone 082743247
MOSCHIANO Del Ponte Via Maria Santiss. della Carità 0818249427
NUSCO Nonna Rosina Contrada Marmore 0827 607098
La Tartufaia Località Falcera 082762392
PAGO DEL VALLO DI LAURO Pantano Località Pantano 3389206005
PIETRASTORNINA Piantedosi Via Piantedosi 0825 993019
ROCCA SAN FELICE Martone Contrada Piani 0827 45232
ROCCABASCERANA Barbati Località Giarretelle 0825 993080
Il Veccchio Vigneto Via Cerasuolo,15 0825 993107
SANT’ANGELO A SCALA Campo Aperto Località Campo Aperto 0825 902621
SAN MARTINO VALLE CAUDINA Pisaniello Maria Località Carrara – Quercino 0824 841946
SENERCHIA La Ruota Località Aqua Bianca 0827 57164
SERINO Parco Cerreto Strada Statale del Terminio km.3 0825 594046
Parco Trombetta Località Chianella 0825 512269
Green Garden Via Terminio,46 0825 592074
La Tana Del Ghiro Località Vaccarezza 0825 594887
Torchia Località Pozzillo 0825 594144
Groom Località Carpino 0825 594858
La Vecchia Fontana Località Isca 0825 512023
Parco Vaccarezza Località Vaccarezza 0825 594839
agosto: 2018
L M M G V S D
« mag    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Slideshow